Preise Bootsverleih.

Boottype:

1 Stunde

2 Stunden

3 Stunden

4 Stunden

8 Stunden

Elektrisch Schaluppe33,0059,0080,0090,00n.v.t.
Motorboot 8 Personen27,5049,5067,5077,5097,50
Motorboot 5 Personen27,5049,5067,5077,5097,50
22,5041,5055,5062,5082,50
Segelboot Polyvalk21,0037,0049,0057,0073,00
Segelboot Optimist11,5020,5027,5031,5039,50
Segelboot Laser Pico16,5029,5039,5045,5057,50
Windsurf Set12,0021,0028,0032,0040,00
Stand Up Paddling9,0016,0020,5023,5029,50
Surfanzug6,009,0012,0015,0021,00
Ruderboot8,5015,5020,5023,5029,50
Einzelnes Kanu6,5011,5014,5015,5022,50
Doppelkanu9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
Drei-Personen Kanu9,0016,0021,0025,0031,00
Schwimmweste1,002,003,004,005,00
Wasserdichte Tonne1,001,001,001,001,00